Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Wenzhou Boshi Safety Products Co., Ltd.

Padlock, Security Lock, Loto Device manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bd-J45 28mm Shackle Length Padlock Laminated Padlock, Bd-D17 Circuit Breaker Lockout Breaker Lock, Bd-D22-3 OEM Electrical Lockout Safety Lock and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SAFETY PADLOCK 38mm shackle Bd-J45 28mm Shackle Length Padlock Laminated Padlock

Bd-J45 28mm Shackle Length Padlock Laminated Padlock

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $2.32 US $1.45
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $2.32
100+ US $1.45
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 300, 000 PCS/Month.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BD-J45
  • Structure: Pin Tumbler
  • Usage: Commercial, Industrial
  • Shackle Length: 27, 28, 30, 48, 57mm
  • Option: Color, Lasing Printing
  • Trademark: Boshi&OEM
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, UL, SGS
  • HS Code: 830110000
  • Type: Ball Lock
  • Material: Plastic
  • Shackle Material: Steel
  • Body Material: Laminated Steel
  • Proof: Chemical, Extreme Temperatur, UV Rays
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: Zhejiang China
Product Description

Product Description.

Features:
a. Laminated padlock is made of multi-layer high strength metal steel sheets which surface use zinc plating
process; the durable metal shackle is corrosion resistance.
b. Resistance of chemical, extreme temperatures(-57ºC to 98ºC) and UV rays.
c. Contain "DANGER"and "PROPERTY OF" standard labels on front and back.
d. Several styles are available.

SPECIFICATION:

Part CodeThe Shackle Length
(A)
The Shackle Diameter
(B)
The Body Length
(C)
The Body Width
(D)
BD-J413052735
BD-J422763342
BD-J434863342
BD-J442872949
BD-J452873349
BD-J4633103952
BD-J4757103852

Bd-J45 28mm Shackle Length Padlock Laminated Padlock
Bd-J45 28mm Shackle Length Padlock Laminated Padlock
Bd-J45 28mm Shackle Length Padlock Laminated Padlock

Bd-J45 28mm Shackle Length Padlock Laminated Padlock

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Yuki LIn
*From:
To: Miss Yuki LIn
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category